Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018-2019 Season Tryout Results
 
 
Mites
Mite Valley League Team
First Name Last Name
John MacAulay
Patrick Davey
Dominic O'Neill
Thomas Rourke
Will Boudreau
Cole Mason
Charles Kelly
James Rourke
John Carty
Ben Johnson
Charlie Carrera
 
Mite Town Line League Senior Team
First Name Last Name
John Shevory
Ciara Shevory
Finn McLeish
John Kelly
Nico Selvaggio-Wagner
Brendan Callaghan
Joey Levin
Aiden Hartford
 
Mite Town Line League Junior Teams
First Name Last Name
Thomas James
Theodore Moulis
Tyler James
Jeremiah Casey
Nolan Keogh
Ryan Cook
Zachary Bowen
Marco Zarse
Maggie Murphy
Merrill Murphy
Anna Boudreau
Tatum Teehan
Shannon Rourke
Jacqueline Boyle
Mary Rourke
Catherine Yang
Nate Anderson
Liam Hughes
Connor Hughes
Joseph Perella
Michael Monahan
Robert Kurpeski
Mike Scalia
Evan Kelly

 

 
Squirts
Squirt Valley League
Pinnie First Initial Last Name
34 (B) T Morris
36 (B) J Sullivan
33 (Y) L Coyle
43 (B) S Graceffa
37 (Y) S Legere
30 (B) R Lucas
32 (Y) M Doyle
31 (Y) M Murphy
24 (Y) T Cecere
41 (B) H Rolfe
28 (Y) L Rousmaniere
39 (B) B Ryan
40 (B) K McElmoyle
31 (B) M Teehan
26 (Y) J O'Neil
27 (Y) R Ace
 
Squirt Development (Matt Brown League)
Pinnie First Initial Last Name
33 (B) J Tong
37 (B) F Stacey
42 (B) K Anderson
44 (B) A Quinonez
45 (B) B Murphy
23 (Y) J Wozny
25 (Y) W Kennedy
4 (Y) P Daly
36 (Y) M Murphy
 
Peewees
Peewwee AA
Pinnie First Initial Last Name
3 (Y) J Badger
45 (B) A Sullivan
31 (B) A Fitzpatrick
30 (B) M Carrara
19 (Y) T Hurst
13 (Y) A Santangelo
12 (Y) R Lucas
36 (B) R Stevenson-Swadling
48(B) J Callaghan
14 (Y) C Goodband
16 (Y) D O'Sullivan
40 (B) M Sheng
17 (Y) E Johnston
18 (Y) S O'Brien
50 (B) J Ryan
49 (B) A Taurasi
43 (B) H Hefenrechter
20 (Y) S MacDougal
 
Peewwee A
Pinnie First Initial Last Name
6 (Y) C Brown
9 (Y) T Sarro
46 (B) S O'Connell
4 (Y) J Carty
42 (B) N Gilbreth
41 (B) C Martin
39 (B) L Stacey
34 (B) T Scalia
33 (B) J MacKenna
7 (Y) M Rimas
37 (B) L Russell
5 (Y) T Temple
2 (Y) J Tucker
1 (Y) M McElmoyle
11 (Y) P.J. O'Donnell
10 (Y) L Sullivan
 
Peewwee Development (Matt Brown League)
Pinnie First Initial Last Name
8 (Y) A Huang
44 (B) J Huang
47 (B) E Gwynn
 
Bantams
Bantam AA
Pinnie First Initial Last Name
37 (Y) L Brown
47 (Y) J Walsh
47 (B) L O'Neil
42 (Y) T Monaghan
41 (Y) M Welter
48 (B) J Colon
44 (Y) W Kennedy
45 (B) A O'Neil
50 (B) C Wheeler
26 (B) R Walsh
44 (B) M Pellick
49 (B) L Cecere
50 (Y) R Sullivan
40 (Y) G Chamoun
 
Bantam A
Pinnie First Initial Last Name
28 (B) M Hennesey
23 (B) R Dolan
46 (B) J.P. Staunton
29 (B) W Whitney
24 (B) B O'Donnell
38 (Y) J Sollis
43 (Y) I Fabiano
39 (Y) C Carr
45 (Y) B Allain
46 (Y) K Colleran
48 (Y) Q Hoffman
34 (Y) O McCafferty
49 (Y) W Rousmaniere
25 (B) M Poma
27 (B) R Fowkes